Shoe Bench Hall Cabinet Storage Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL

(grey sonoma, 100 x 42.5 x 50 cm) vidaXL Shoe Bench Hallway Shoe Cabinet Storage Bench Seat Engineered Wood

Shoe Bench Hall Cabinet Storage Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

Shoe Bench Grey Sonoma 100x42.5x50cm Engineered Wood Metal Storage Seat Lift Top

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.96
GBP 86.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
Shoe Bench Hall Cabinet Storage Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Grey Wood / Shape: Rectangle / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 50 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721012340879 / MPN: 839036 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8065377948 / Item Length: 100 cm / Colour: Grey / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: As Described / Seat Depth: As Described / Item Height: 50 cm / Maximum Load Capacity: 110 / Frame Material: Engineered Wood / Style: Industrial / Features: Storage space / Finish: Smooth / Room: Hallway / Item Width: 42.5 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Maximum Length: As Described / Type: Bench / EAN: 8721012340879 / GTIN: 8721012340879 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Rocket Ships & Space / Item Weight: 23 kg
£85.19
ebay.co.uk