vidaXL Bed Frame With Drawers Without Mattress Grey Sonoma 160X200 cm, Grey

(grey sonoma, 160 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Bed Base Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame With Drawers Without Mattress Grey Sonoma 160X200 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£249.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma, 160 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Bed Base Grey Sonoma 140x200 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£252.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame with Drawers Bed Base Mattress Foundation Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Console Table Grey Sonoma 160x30x75 cm Engineered Wood and Iron
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Console Table Grey Sonoma 160x29x75 cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Grey Sonoma 160X200 cm Engineered Wood, Grey
£139.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(grey sonoma, 160.5 cm) vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 193.5x41x50 cm TV stand
£147.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bed Frame With Drawers Without Mattress Grey Sonoma 160X200 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Add a modern touch to your bedroom with this bed frame with drawers! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your living space. Features: Durable material: The bed frame is made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Storage function: The included bed drawers provide ample storage space for storing your essentials, keeping your room clean and tidy. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Suitable mattress size: 160 x 200 cm (W x L) (mattress is not included) Bed drawer dimensions (L): 81.5 x 31.5 x 13.5 cm (L x W x H) Bed drawer dimensions (S): 61.5 x 31.5 x 13.5 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Spec
£249.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk