(grey sonoma, 2 doors 2 drawers) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(grey sonoma, 2 doors 2 drawers) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£208.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£209.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4 Door 2 Drawer Grey Sonoma Highboard - Size: 180 x 69.5 x 34cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£231.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.79
Free Delivery

Highboard Wall-Mounted Grey Sonoma 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood Slim 2 Doors

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.58
GBP 258.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 pcs Grey Sonoma 30x30x60 cm Engineered Wood
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 pcs Grey Sonoma 30x30x40 cm Engineered Wood
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinets Wall-mounted 2 pcs Grey Sonoma 80x30x41 cm
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(grey sonoma, 2 doors 2 drawers) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Durable material: The engineered wood is of...
£208.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com