(grey sonoma, 2) vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(grey sonoma, 2) vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 60x15x23 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 60cm Set of 2 Grey Sonoma Cube Floating Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelves Floating Rack Display Shelf Bookshelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Wall Cube Shelves 2pcs Grey Sonoma 60x15x23cm Engineered Wood Modern Display Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 pcs Grey Sonoma 30x30x60 cm Engineered Wood
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Speaker Stands 2 pcs Grey Sonoma 30x30x40 cm Engineered Wood
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinets 2 pcs Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(grey sonoma, 2) vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves Wall Rack Wall-mounted Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

These wall cube shelves featuring the practical design are meant to be the focal point of your living room, bedroom, etc. Premium material: The...
£21.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com