Vidaxl Corner Cabinet Grey Sonoma 33X33X100 Cm Engineered Wood

(grey sonoma, 33 x 33 x 100 cm) vidaXL Corner Cabinet Rack Standing Shelf Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Corner Cabinet Grey Sonoma 33X33X100 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Corner Cabinet Grey Sonoma 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood Tall Storage Unit Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.80
GBP 53.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Corner Cabinet Grey Sonoma 33X33X100 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

You can now create extra storage space and a distinctive space to store your favourite items with this classic corner cabinet.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Desk Cabinet Grey Sonoma 33.5X50X75 Cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bathroom Cabinet Cupboard Storage Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL
£76.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Grey Sonoma 58X33X60 Cm Engineered Wood
£31.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00