(grey sonoma, 60 x 25 x 25.5 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves Wall Rack Wall Mounted Shelf Rack 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(grey sonoma, 60 x 25 x 25.5 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves Wall Rack Wall Mounted Shelf Rack 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 60 x 25 x 25.5cm Grey Sonoma Oak Floating Wall Shelf 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelves Grey Sonoma 60x25x25.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Frame 2-Tier 2pcs UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.71
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma, 60 x 25 x 25.5 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves Wall Rack Wall Mounted Shelf Rack 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Maximise your interior space and turn your wall into style with these wall shelves! Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality...
£25.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com