vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Grey Sonoma 75x190 cm Small Single, Grey

(grey sonoma, 75 x 190 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Grey Sonoma 75x190 cm Small Single, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma, 75 x 190 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£182.99
Free Delivery

Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Console Table Grey Sonoma 160x30x75 cm Engineered Wood and Iron
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bed Frame No Mattress Grey Sonoma 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Grey Sonoma 75x190 cm Small Single, Grey

Cheapest offer

This daybed with drawers, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Versatile daybed: The sofa bed functions as a sofa during the day and easily converts into a double bed at night by pulling out the trundle, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests and maximising space Ample storage space: This guest bed has 3 drawers with wheels that provide ample space for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc Solid construction: This day bed sofa has a sturdy frame made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Good to know: This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats The delivery includes a daybed frame only. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 1 x Daybed Specifications: Dimensions: H:65
£180.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk