(grey sonoma, 80 x 15 x 15.5 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves Wall Rack Wall Mounted Shelf Rack 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(grey sonoma, 80 x 15 x 15.5 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves Wall Rack Wall Mounted Shelf Rack 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Wall Mounted Wall Shelf 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf 2-Tier Grey Sonoma 80x15x15.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Frame Indoor UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Free Delivery

2 Pcs Wall Shelves Wall Rack Wall Mounted Shelf Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Book Cabinet Grey Sonoma 34x31x80 cm Engineered Wood
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Book Cabinet Grey Sonoma 66x31x80 cm Engineered Wood
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Console Table Grey Sonoma 102X30X80 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Grey Sonoma 80x39x178 cm Engineered Wood
£240.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(grey sonoma, 80 x 15 x 15.5 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves Wall Rack Wall Mounted Shelf Rack 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Maximise your interior space and turn your wall into style with these wall shelves! Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality...
£21.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com