Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets Nightstand Bed Table 2 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.39
Free Delivery

Bedside cabinets Grey Sonoma 34x35.5x50cm Engineered Wood Metal Legs, 2pcs Draws

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.73
GBP 125.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Grey Sonoma, Brown Oak, Smoked oak, Sonoma Oak / Item Width (Interior): 35.5 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720845939793 / MPN: 826020 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11062794635 / Item Length (Interior): 34 Centimeters / Item Length: 35.5 cm, 34 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Bedroom, Living Room / Colour: grey sonoma / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe with a dry cloth / Item Height: 50 cm / Maximum Height: 50 cm / Style: Industrial, Modern / Features: Adjustable feet / Finish: Oak, Smoked oak / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 34 cm, 35.5 cm / Pattern: Solid / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 35.5 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 50 cm / Maximum Width: 35.5 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 34 cm / Type: Cabinet, Bedside cabinet, Chest / EAN: 8720845939793 / Number of Drawers: Not specified / GTIN: 8720845939793 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL / Quantity in Package: 2 / Handle Material: Iron / Item Weight: 19 kg, 19.1 kg, 8.8 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£122.39
ebay.co.uk