Vidaxl Desk Grey Sonoma 90X40X72 Cm Engineered Wood

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Desk Computer Table Workstation Writing Working Desk Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Desk Grey Sonoma 90X40X72 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Desk Grey Sonoma 90x40x72cm Engineered Wood Compact Home Office Workstation Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.06
GBP 48.06 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Desk Grey Sonoma 90X40X72 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This sleek and modern desk is meant to be a practical addition to your study as well as your working area! Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Wide applications: This workstation is perfect for any small office, dorm space, space-limited house and commercial workplace. It can perfectly manage the space you have!Easy cleaning: The computer desk is easy to clean with a damp cloth.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)