Desk Engineered Wood Office Computer Study Writing Desk Multi Colours vidaXL

(Grey sonoma) vidaXL Desk Engineered Wood Office Computer Study Writing Desk Multi Colours

Desk Engineered Wood Office Computer Study Writing Desk Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Desk Grey Sonoma 140X50X75 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Desk Grey Sonoma 140x50x75 cm Engineered Wood Rustic Industrial Office Table Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.06
GBP 91.06 / Unit
Free Delivery
Desk Engineered Wood Office Computer Study Writing Desk Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangular / Size: 140 x 50 x 75 cm / UPC: 8720287086574 / Material: Engineered Wood / MPN: 817550 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19057492299 / Item Length: 140 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: grey sonoma / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8720287086574 / GTIN: 8720287086574 / Item Height: As Description / Style: Modern / Handle Type: See Description / Room: Office / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 40,7 / Item Width: 50 cm
£73.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious workspace for laptops and essentials.
• Stylish and durable design suits any decor.
• Simple assembly for quick setup and use.