Desk with Drawers Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Writing Standing vidaXL

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Desk with Drawers Engineered Wood Standing Desk Furniture Multi Colours

Desk with Drawers Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Writing Standing vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.79
Free Delivery

Desk 102x50x76cm Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 3-Drawer Compact Home Office Urban

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.22
GBP 115.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
Desk with Drawers Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Writing Standing vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Grey Wood / Item Width (Interior): 50 cm / Minimum Length: 102 Centimeters / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720845693503 / MPN: 823038 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11065189716 / Item Length (Interior): 50 cm / Item Length: 102 Centimeters / Colour: Grey / Department: Adults / Item Height: 148 Centimeters / Frame Material: Engineered Wood / Style: Modern / Features: Ample Storage / Finish: Smooth / Room: Home Office/Study / Item Width: 45 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Desk / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 50 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8720845693503 / GTIN: 8720845693503 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Space / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 23.3 kg
£112.79
ebay.co.uk