Vidaxl Kitchen Trolley Grey Sonoma 60X45X80 Cm Engineered Wood Kitchen Trolleys

(Grey sonoma) vidaXL Kitchen Trolley Engineered Wood Organiser Food Tea Rack Multi Colours

Vidaxl Kitchen Trolley Grey Sonoma 60X45X80 Cm Engineered Wood Kitchen Trolleys

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kitchen Trolley Engineered Wood Organiser Food Tea Rack Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Kitchen Trolley Grey Sonoma 60x45x80 cm Engineered Wood Rustic Storage Wheels UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.24
GBP 68.24 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Kitchen Trolley Grey Sonoma 60X45X80 Cm Engineered Wood Kitchen Trolleys

Cheapest offer

With this spacious kitchen trolley, you can easily arrange the debris to make your kitchen tidy in an instant.
£45.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)