Shoe Bench Entryway Bench Hallway Shoe Rack Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Bench Sonoma Oak 84x40x53.5 cm Engineered Wood and Metal bench

Shoe Bench Entryway Bench Hallway Shoe Rack Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shoe Bench Grey Sonoma 84x40x53.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Storage Entryway Seat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.14
GBP 61.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
Shoe Bench Entryway Bench Hallway Shoe Rack Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Medium Wood, Grey Wood, Light Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 84 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721102842917 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 70 kg / MPN: 849232 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21073211023 / Item Length: 84 cm, 40 cm / Colour: grey sonoma / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Easy to clean with a damp cloth / Seat Depth: 40 cm / Item Height: 53.5 cm / Seat Height: 53.5 cm / Frame Material: Engineered Wood / Maximum Height: 53.5 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Features: Easy Maintenance / Finish: Smoked Oak, Smooth / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 40 cm, 84 cm / Minimum Width: 40 cm, 84 cm / Pattern: Abstract Print / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Standard Tools / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 40 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Wall attachment device required, Wall Attachment, Wall attac ... / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Maximum Length: 84 cm / Type: Bench / EAN: 8721102842917 / GTIN: 8721102842917 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Shoes / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 26.5 kg, 26.4 kg, 26.35 kg, 26.45 kg / Product Line: Mammut
£59.99
ebay.co.uk