(grey sonoma) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood
Vidaxl Sideboard Grey Sonoma 100X36X60 Cm Engineered Wood
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery
Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery
Sideboard Grey Sonoma 100x36x60 cm Engineered Wood Eucalyptus Accents Storage UK
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.60
GBP 100.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
2026 Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.46
Free Delivery
2026 Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.54
Free Delivery
2026 Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL
£136.54
Free Delivery
Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL
£136.54
Free Delivery
Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL
£136.54
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Compact dimensions: 100×36×60 cm for various settings
- Ample storage: Two cabinets for all essentials
- Easy to maintain: Quick assembly and simple cleaning
Similar products
vidaXL Plant Stand 2pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£30.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Fireplace Surround, Fire Surround Only Compatible with LED Flame, Fireplace Frame for Living Room Hallway, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£50.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£20.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bathroom Mirror Grey Sonoma 60X10.5X45 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey
£30.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery