vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinets 2 pcs Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinets 2 pcs Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£127.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinets Storage Cabinet Cupboard Display Cabinet 2 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£128.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door Grey Sonoma Wall Mounted Cabinet Set of 2 - Size: 90 x 69.5 x 34cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Wall-Mounted Cabinet Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 69.5x34x90cm 2-Door Pair UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.98
GBP 157.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey sonoma 75 x 16 x 26 cm
£37.33
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Wall Clock Home Decorative Wall Mounted Analog Timer Clock vidaXL
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Mounted Cabinets 2 pcs Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

These practical and decorative wall mounted cabinets introduce an air of elegant charm to your existing interior. Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The hanging cabinet provides ample storage space to keep your daily essentials well-organised Wall-mounted design: The storage cabinet can be wall-mounted to add extra storage space. That way, you can maximise your floor space and keep the area clean Versatile home organiser: You can also put the cabinet on the top of a sideboard to make a highboard, creating extra storage space. Good to know: Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included. We advise to find and use screws and plugs suitable specifically for your walls. If you're not sure, you can consult with a professional. Please read and follow each step of the instructions 2 x Wall mounted cabinet Specifications: Dimensions: H:90 x W:6
£127.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.