Swan SWKA17511GRYN Nordic Scandi Towel Pole/Kitchen Roll Holder with Non-Slip Wooden Base, Slate Grey, steel, Holds 1 Paper

(Grey) Swan Nordic Towel Pole with Bamboo Base

Used Offers from

Swan SWKA17511GRYN Nordic Scandi Towel Pole/Kitchen Roll Holder with Non-Slip Wooden Base, Slate Grey, steel, Holds 1 Paper

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.24
Delivery from £4.49

Swan SWKA17511GRYN Nordic Scandi Towel Pole/Kitchen Roll Holder with Non-Slip Wooden Base, Slate Grey, steel, Holds 1 Paper

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) Swan Nordic Towel Pole with Bamboo Base

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Nordic Towel Pole with Bamboo Base Blue

48 hours
£14.99
Free Delivery

Swan Towel Pole with Wooden Base in Grey Swan Grey

3-5 working days
£14.99

Swan Towel Pole With Wooden Base In Grey Grey

Unknown
£14.99

Swan SWKA17511GRYN Nordic Scandi Towel Pole/Kitchen Roll Holder with Non-Slip Wooden Base, Slate Grey, steel, Holds 1 Paper

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.54
Free Delivery

Swan Nordic Towel Pole Grey With Wooden Base

1-3 working days
£31.48
Delivery from £6.00

Swan Nordic Set of 3 Storage Canisters Carbon

2-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

Swan SK14610GRYN Nordic 1.7L Kettle - Grey
£32.99
Compare 20 prices
shop.swan-brand.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan ST14610GRYN toaster 6 2 slice(s) 900 W Grey
£35.00
Compare 20 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Swan ST14620GRYN toaster 6 4 slice(s) 1500 W Grey
£54.99
Compare 22 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Swan SWKA17511GRYN Nordic Scandi Towel Pole/Kitchen Roll Holder with Non-Slip Wooden Base, Slate Grey, steel, Holds 1 Paper

Cheapest offer

Can accommodate kitchen towel rolls of all sizes Designed to keep kitchen towels clean, dry and on hand. Makes cleaning up spills so quick and easy In a beautiful Slate Grey, Soft touch finish with steel accents and sturdy non-slip bamboo base for extra stability The beautifully styled Nordic range is inspired by Scandinavian design, it combines sophistication, elegance and functionality. Both practical and stylish Wipe clean for easy maintenance, comes with 2-year guarantee
£11.24
amazon.co.uk