(Grey) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard High Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Multi Colours

Used Offers from

(Grey) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard High Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Highboard Grey 34X40X108,5 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Single Door Single Drawer 2 Shelf Grey Solid Wood Pine Highboard - Size: 108.5 x 34 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Highboard High Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.59
Free Delivery

Highboard Solid Pinewood Grey 34x40x108.5 cm Rustic Storage Cabinet for Hallway

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.45
GBP 109.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Solid Firwood Trellis Fence 1.8x1m Grey Expanding Wooden Garden Barrier
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rolling Cabinet with Drawers MOSS Grey Solid Wood Pine
£66.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Liner Grey 120x45x25 cm Solid Wood Fir
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet VIGO Grey 156x40x40 cm Solid Wood Pine
£158.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(Grey) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard High Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Multi Colours

Cheapest offer

This classic wooden highboard is an excellent choice for your storage while adding a practical and eye-catching element to your room. Solid pine...
£87.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.