kenable Mini HDMI Type C Male to HDMI Male Cable Lead Gold Plated Connectors High Speed with Ethernet 4K Support Black 2m

(HDMI 2 Meter) Mini Hdmi Type C Male Plug To Hdmi Cable

kenable Mini HDMI Type C Male to HDMI Male Cable Lead Gold Plated Connectors High Speed with Ethernet 4K Support Black 2m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.37
Free Delivery

Kenable Mini Hdmi Type C Male Plug To Hdmi Male Cable Lead Gold 2M

1-3 working days
£7.55
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Mini HDMI Type C Male to HDMI Male Cable Lead Gold Plated Connectors High Speed with Ethernet 4K Support Black 2m

Cheapest offer

MINI HDMI CONNECTIVITY - Type C male to standard HDMI male cable connects cameras, camcorders, tablets and portable devices with Mini HDMI ports to TVs, monitors and projectors with full-size HDMI inputs HIGH SPEED WITH ETHERNET - Supports HDMI 1.4 specification with 340MHz bandwidth, 10.2Gbps TMDS data rate and maximum resolution up to 2560x1600, plus integrated Ethernet channel for network-enabled devices GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Corrosion-resistant gold plating on all contacts ensures optimal signal transfer and reliable connection for both high-definition video and multi-channel surround sound audio QUALITY CONSTRUCTION - 2 metre cable length provides flexible placement options while durable PVC jacket and moulded strain relief protect against wear from repeated connecting and disconnecting WIDE COMPATIBILITY - Works with digital cameras, camcorders, DSLR cameras, tablets, portable media players and any device with Mini HDMI output to connect to HDTVs, monitors, projectors and AV receivers
£5.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LogiLink CHB005 Premium 2x 19-Pins Male HDMI Cable, 3 Meter Length, Black, 3 Meter Length
£28.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LogiLink CH0037 HDMI High Speed Cable, 2 Meter Length
£5.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nedis 2M Meter Hdmi High Speed Ethernet Uhd Cable Lead 18Gbps 4K 60Hz Arc Black
£10.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lindy 5m Meter Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 Gold Line Cable Lead
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery