Gabor Hertha L, Womens Loafers, Black, 5.5 UK (38.5 EU)

'Hertha' High Cut Shoes Gabor Black 5.5

Gabor Hertha L, Womens Loafers, Black, 5.5 UK (38.5 EU)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Hertha L, Womens Loafers, Black, 5.5 UK (38.5 EU)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Gabor 'hertha' High Cut Shoes In Black Black

Unknown
£85.00
Gabor Hertha L, Womens Loafers, Black, 5.5 UK (38.5 EU)

Cheapest offer

Classic high cut casual shoe. Leather upper with twin elastic gussets. Metal trim detail. Micro fibre linings and leather in-socks. 30mm pu rubber sole unit with stack effect heel.
£75.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gabor 'hertha' High Cut Shoes In Black Black
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Gabor 'hertha' High Cut Shoes In Black Black
£85.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Gabor 'hertha' High Cut Shoes In Black Black
£85.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Gabor 'hertha' High Cut Shoes In Black Black
£85.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Gabor 'hertha' High Cut Shoes In Black Black
£85.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com