Snickers Hi-Protein Bars - Dark Chocolate, 20g Protein, Only 1g Sugar, 12×57g Multipack - Low Sugar High Protein Snack

- HI Protein Bars | Low Sugar Bars, Only 1g of Sugar per bar, Dark Chocolate, 12 x 57g Pack, 20g Protein

Snickers Hi-Protein Bars - Dark Chocolate, 20g Protein, Only 1g Sugar, 12×57g Multipack - Low Sugar High Protein Snack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
48.23 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Snickers Protein Bars Hi Protein Low Sugar Bar 12x57g New Flavours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 2.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Snickers Hi-Protein Bars - Dark Chocolate, 20g Protein, Only 1g Sugar, 12×57g Multipack - Low Sugar High Protein Snack

In stock
£37.50
Free Delivery

Snickers Hi-Protein Bars - Dark Chocolate, 20g Protein, Only 1g Sugar, 12×57g Multipack - Low Sugar High Protein Snack

In stock
£40.34
Free Delivery
Snickers Hi-Protein Bars - Dark Chocolate, 20g Protein, Only 1g Sugar, 12×57g Multipack - Low Sugar High Protein Snack

Cheapest offer

DARK CHOCOLATE SNICKERS TASTE Enjoy the iconic Snickers flavour with rich dark chocolate, caramel and peanuts - now in a satisfying high-protein, low-sugar format. ONLY 1G SUGAR - LOW SUGAR, HIGH IMPACT A guilt-free protein snack with just 1g of sugar per bar. Ideal for low-sugar diets, gym goers. ️ PERFECT FOR GYM, WORK OR ON-THE-GO A convenient protein bar for pre-workout, post-workout, office snacking or keeping in your bag for a quick energy boost. MULTIPACK VALUE - 12×57G BARS Stock up with a full multipack of 12 individually wrapped bars. Great for meal prep, fitness goals, or sharing with friends. Good to know: Not suitable for vegetarians. Product contains milk, soya and peanuts. May contain nuts, egg and gluten.
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey 450g Hi Protein Low Sugar 15 Servings
£35.99
GBP 2.40 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers High Protein Cookie - Chocolate Peanut, 12 × 60g - Soft-Baked, 15g Protein, High-Protein Snack for Gym, Work & On-the-Go
£16.94
2.35 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bounty Protein Bar - Milk Chocolate & Coconut, 12 × 52g - 18g Protein, High-Protein Snack for Gym, Work & On-the-Go
£16.99
27.23 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
M&M's HI PROTEIN BARS CHOCOLATE / PEANUT 12 x 51g SNACK BOX
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers Protein Bars Hi Protein Low Sugar Bar 12x57g New Flavours
£28.10
GBP 2.34 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery