(High gloss white) vidaXL 1/2x Hallway Cabinets Engineered Wood Indoor Furniture Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£117.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Hallway Cabinets 2 Pcs Concrete Grey Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£117.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Concrete Grey Hallway Cabinet Set of 2

2-4 working days
£137.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Duravit Vanity Unit Ketho White high gloss 1200 mm KT679602222
£715.71
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Tall Bathroom Cabinets L-Cube Hinges on the right 1760x400x243mm White high gloss
£729.59
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Set Duravit Qatego Washbasin left 1 hole, Countertop 1600mm White high gloss QA4693022220000
£1,580.31
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Vanity Unit L-Cube for 234263 Floor-standing 704x620x391mm White High Gloss Lacquer
£1,317.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Vanity Unit L-Cube for 234263 Floor-standing 704x620x391mm White high gloss
£824.17
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
(High gloss white) vidaXL 1/2x Hallway Cabinets Engineered Wood Indoor Furniture Multi Colours

Cheapest offer

These classic hallway cabinets are meant to be space savers as they take up a little floor space while offering a large storage room. Durable...
£117.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.