(honey brown, 34 x 39 x 65.5 cm) vidaXL Rolling Cabinet with Drawers Mobile File Cabinet Solid Wood Pine MOSS

Used Offers from

(honey brown, 34 x 39 x 65.5 cm) vidaXL Rolling Cabinet with Drawers Mobile File Cabinet Solid Wood Pine MOSS

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet With Drawers Moss Honey Brown Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rolling Cabinet with Drawers Mobile File Cabinet Solid Wood Pine MOSS vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
Free Delivery

Rolling Cabinet Honey Brown Solid Pine Wood 6-Drawer 34x39x65.5cm on Castors

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.48
GBP 95.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

(honey brown, 34 x 39 x 65.5 cm) vidaXL Rolling Cabinet with Drawers Mobile File Cabinet Solid Wood Pine MOSS

Cheapest offer

This rolling cabinet with drawers helps you work better by keeping things organised and within easy reach. Flexible wheels: The wheels make the...
£76.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com