(Honey brown, 80 x 40 x 60 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Hall Bench Chair Multi Colours 80x40x43 cm/80x40x60 cm

Used Offers from

(Honey brown, 80 x 40 x 60 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Hall Bench Chair Multi Colours 80x40x43 cm/80x40x60 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Hall Bench Honey Brown 80X40X60 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door Honey Brown Solid Wood Pine Hall Bench - Size: 60 x 80 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Hall Bench Honey Brown Entryway Storage Seating vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.39
Free Delivery

Hall bench Honey Brown 80x40x60 cm Solid Pine Wood Shoe Storage Rustic Entryway

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.06
GBP 120.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
(Honey brown, 80 x 40 x 60 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Hall Bench Chair Multi Colours 80x40x43 cm/80x40x60 cm

Cheapest offer

Create a warm and welcoming environment right next to your door with this wooden hall bench! Solid pine wood: This hallway bench is made of solid...
£96.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com