(honey brown pine, 40 x 36 x 75 cm) vidaXL Garden Stools Outdoor Bar Stool Wooden Chair 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(honey brown pine, 40 x 36 x 75 cm) vidaXL Garden Stools Outdoor Bar Stool Wooden Chair 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Stools 2 pcs Honey Brown 40x36x75 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bar Stools Garden Stool Wooden Chair 2 pcs Honey Brown Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Garden stool Honey Brown Solid Pine Wood 40x36x75cm Outdoor 2pcs with Footrest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.51
GBP 93.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

(honey brown pine, 40 x 36 x 75 cm) vidaXL Garden Stools Outdoor Bar Stool Wooden Chair 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Thesewoodenbarstoolsexudearusticcharmandbringaninvitingambiencetoyourpatioorbalcony. ...
£74.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.