Ritter Sport Honey Salted Almonds Chocolate 100g High-Quality Cocoa (Pack Of 3)

(Honey Salted Almonds) Ritter Sport Chocolate Bars Pack Of 5x 100g

Ritter Sport Honey Salted Almonds Chocolate 100g High-Quality Cocoa (Pack Of 3)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Delivery from £10.68

Ritter Sport Nut Selection Honey Salted Almonds 100g (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

(Honey Salted Almonds) Ritter Sport Chocolate Bars Pack Of 5x 100g

6-10 days
£26.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ritter Sport HONEY SALTED ALMOND chocolate square bars 100g (Pack of 5)
£27.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuts Pick Sweet and Salty Nut Mix 500g, Honey Peanuts Salted Cashews Roasted Almonds Caramelised Pecans, Premium Resealable Pouch
£16.00
32.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toblerone Toblerone Crunchy Almonds Chocolate and Nougat Bar 360g
£5.50
1.53 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Toblerone Milk Chocolate, Honey and Almond Nougat with Crunchy Almonds, Large Gift Bar, Made with Swiss Milk, Christmas Treat for Gifting, or Sharing, 360g (Pack of 2)
£11.00
1.53 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NewTobleron Crunchy Almonds Chocolate with Honey & Almond Nougat Bar Gifting 340g, Suitable For Vegetarians Perfect for Sharing and Gifting For Everyone
£9.99
2.94 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ritter Sport Honey Salted Almonds Chocolate 100g High-Quality Cocoa (Pack Of 3)

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square Bar / Number of Packs: 3 (300gr total) / Form: Bar / Occasion: Snack, Gift, Dessert / Fat Content: 21%-30% / Product Name: Ritter Sport Honey Salted Almonds / Product: Honey Salted Almonds Chocolate / Regional Cuisine/Region: German / Brand: RITTER SPORT / Food Aisle: Pantry / Type: Chocolate Bar / Unit Type: Unit / Labels & Certifications: EU Quality Standards, FSC-certified Packaging / Packaging: Pack / Theme: Sweet & Salty Chocolate / Food Specifications: Suitable for Vegetarians / Style: Classic Ritter Sport / Expiry Date: Fresh Batch & Long Expiry Date / Course: Snack / Flavour: Honey & Salted Almonds / Item Weight: 100g Per Pack / Country of Origin: Germany
£17.94
ebay.co.uk