, JHJ91

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.36
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Origins He-Man Figure

2-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

Masters of the Universe Origins He-Man 200X Cartoon Collection Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Origins 200X Cartoon He-Man Action Figure - MOTU Collect

£19.99
Free Delivery

He-Man And The Masters Of The Universe He-Man Cartoon Collection Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Origins™ He-Man® Action Figure

1-3 Wordays
£22.99
Delivery from £2.00

MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE ORIGINS HE - MAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £2.89

Masters of the Universe Origins He-Man 200X Cartoon Collection Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Delivery from £32.05

MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE: MOTU ORIGINS 200X CARTOON COLLECTION HE-MAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
, JHJ91

Cheapest offer

Type: Figurines d'action / Item Height: 150mm / Title: JHJ91 / Material: Plastique / Item Length: 40mm / Age Level: 72.0 / Item Width: 100mm / Colour: Multicolour / Release Date: 14/10/2025
£12.36
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case volume 0 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 0 g
Master (outer) case height 0 mm
Master (outer) case length 0 mm
Master (outer) case width 0 mm

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Weight & dimensions

Width 100 mm
Height 150 mm
Depth 40 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning No point-of-sale warning applicable

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Movable parts Yes
Genre Action/Adventure
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 Masters of the Universe Origins He-Man figure and 1 Power Sword accessory. Colours and decorations may vary.
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 0 g
Package height 0 mm
Package depth 0 mm
Package width 0 mm
Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• Colorful, detailed figurines spark creativity.
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting fun.
• Encourages social skills and imaginative storytelling.