Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Kenger Half Zip Honeycomb Fleece (Ash) - Grey - Size Large

(L, Ash) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Kenger Half Zip Honeycomb Fleece

Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Kenger Half Zip Honeycomb Fleece (Ash) - Grey - Size Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£17.96
Delivery from £2.99

Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Kenger Half Zip Honeycomb Fleece RG2836

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Kenger Half Zip Honeycomb Fleece (Ash) - Grey - Size Large

Cheapest offer

100% Cotton. Soft, winter weight (225 gsm) honeycomb fleece. Raglan sleeves sit smoothly under rucksacks and a stand collar protects against wind-chill. Regatta Mens sizing (chest approx): XS (35-36in/89-91.5cm), S (37-38in/94-96.5cm), M (39-40in/99-101.5cm), L (41-42in/104-106.5cm), XL (43-44in/109-112cm), XXL (46-48in/117-122cm), XXXL (49-51in/124.5-129.5cm), XXXXL (52-54in/132-137cm), XXXXXL (55-57in/140-145cm).
£17.96
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Oakridge 30L Water-resistant Daypack Backpack, Ash/Black
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Hillpack Jacket, Ash, L UK
£42.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Survivor V 45L BackpackOne Size Ash RG11876
£52.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Men's Pro Universal Bodywarmer, Black/Ash, L
£22.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Survivor V 65L BackpackOne Size Ash RG11748
£57.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery