SOLS Womens/Ladies Golden V Neck Cardigan (Black) - Size Large

(L, Black) SOLS Womens/Ladies Golden V Neck Cardigan

SOLS Womens/Ladies Golden V Neck Cardigan (Black) - Size Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£30.31
Delivery from £2.99

SOLS Womens/Ladies Golden V Neck Warm Button Down Knitwear C PC404

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery
SOLS Womens/Ladies Golden V Neck Cardigan (Black) - Size Large

Cheapest offer

Fitted cut. Set-in sleeves. Seven button fastening. Rib trim with elastane at cuffs and waistband. Fabric weight: 280 gsm. Material: 50% cotton/50% acrylic. Ladies size: S(8/10), M(10/12), L(12/14), XL(14/16), XXL(16/18).
£30.31
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

SOL'S Men's North Fleece Jacket, black, L
£20.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Mens Perfect Polo ShirtL Black LT1927
£15.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Pasadena Polo Shirt Colour Black/white Size L
£13.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Womens/Ladies Ride Padded Water Repellent Jacket S M L PC2155
£42.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Pasadena Polo Shirt Colour Black/white Size L
£14.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery