(L) HOMCOM Modern Geometric Rug, Thick & Plush, Non-Slip, Cream

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Geometric Rug, Thick & Plush, Non-Slip, Cream - 230 x 160 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Geometric Rug, Thick & Plush, Non-Slip, 230 x 160 cm - Cream, White

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Modern Geometric Rug, Thick & Plush, Non-Slip, 230 x 160 cm - Cream, Living Room/Bedroom/Office

In stock
£61.99
16.85 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Geometric Rug, Thick & Plush, Non-Slip, 230 x 160 cm, Cream | Size: 230 cm x 160 cm HOMCOM Cream 230 cm x 160 cm

3-5 working days
£90.10

Homcom Modern Geometric Rug, Thick & Plush, Non-Slip, 230 X 160 Cm, Cream Cream

Unknown
£90.10

Similar products

HOMCOM 15'' Modern Ottoman Storage Box With 47L Storage Capacity, Grey, Grey
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Square Wall Mirror With Shelf, 70X50 Cm Modern Mirrors For Living Room, Bedroom In Black Black
£44.20
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
(L) HOMCOM Modern Geometric Rug, Thick & Plush, Non-Slip, Cream

Cheapest offer

Have an active home? Choose the HOMCOM rug, featuring jacquard textures and a thick 15mm foam padding to transform your space. Soft surface,
£59.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com