(L, Navy) Trespass Womens/Ladies Gertha Daisy Jersey Dress

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£18.59
Free Delivery

Trespass Womens Gertha Daisy Jersey Dress - Navy - Navy - L - 95% Cotton/5% Elastane

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.80
Free Delivery

(L, Navy) Trespass Womens/Ladies Gertha Daisy Jersey Dress

Cheapest offer

95% Cotton, 5% Elastane. Fabric: Jersey. Design: All-Over Print, Daisy. Fabric Technology: Soft. Gathered Waist. Neckline: V Neck. Sleeve-Type: Frill,
£18.59
2-3 days
onbuy.com