Layrite Deluxe Matte Cream 120g Medium Hold Men’s Natural Styling Hair Wax UK

✅ Layrite Deluxe Natural Matte Cream - 120g 4.25oz ✅

Layrite Deluxe Matte Cream 120g Medium Hold Men’s Natural Styling Hair Wax UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.97
GBP 28.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Natural Matte Cream 120g | Medium Hold for Effortless Styles & Shine-Free Finish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.97
GBP 58.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Layrite Deluxe Matte Cream 120g Medium Hold Men’s Natural Styling Hair Wax UK

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0857154002462 / Product: Putty, Clay & Wax / Hair Type: All Hair Types / MPN: Layrite Deluxe Matte Cream 120g Medium Hold Men’s Natural Styling / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5051596712 / Product Dimensions: 7 x 7 x 6.4 cm ; 122 g / Suitable For: Hair / Colour: White / Active Ingredients: Layrite Deluxe Matte Cream 120g Medium Hold Men’s Natural Styling / Department: Men / Unit Type: Unit / Formulation: Cream / Features: Layrite Deluxe Matte Cream 120g Medium Hold Men’s Natural Styling / General Category: Hair Care / Unit Quantity: 1 / Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Ingredients: Layrite Deluxe Matte Cream 120g Medium Hold Men’s Natural Styling / ProductTitle: Layrite Deluxe Natural Matte Cream Medium Hold 120 g / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 4.25 Ounces / Styling Effect: Matte / Brand: Layrite / Type: Hair Wax / EAN: 0857154002462 / GTIN: 0857154002462 / Volume: 120 g / Shipping Weight: 120 / Expiry Date: LONG EXPIRY / Hold Strength: Medium Hold / Scent: Mild cream soda / Country of Origin: United States / Product Line: Layrite Deluxe Matte Cream 120g Medium Hold Men’s Natural Styling
£28.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Layrite Grooming Spray Volume Texture Hair Spray Styling Product 6.7oz / 200ml
£20.00
100.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Layrite Original Hold Pomade Deluxe Haircare Hair Styling Gel 120g 4.25oz Tub
£21.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Layrite Deluxe Matte Cream 120g Medium Hold Men’s Natural Styling Hair Wax UK
£28.97
GBP 28.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Layrite Superhold Pomade Deluxe Super Hold Haircare Hair Styling Product 4.25oz
Free Delivery
Layrite Original Pomade Deluxe Strong Hold Hair Wax & Styling Gel for Men 120g
£32.87
GBP 32.87 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery