(leaves, 160 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 160x240 cm Fabric Width 156 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 160x240 cm Fabric Width 156 cm
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Zeller Leaves 15186 Storage Box Wood 30 x 20 x 16 cm Grey
£16.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(green leaves, 160 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Artificial Plant 844-353 Green 160 mm x 160 mm x 1000 mm
£50.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
(leaves, 160 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourbathroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththisshowerrollerblind,offeringprivacy,tidiness,andelegance. ...
£33.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com