Stair Treads Solid Oak 2 pcs Light Brown 120x30x2cm Dual-Use Windowsill Natural

(light brown, 120 x 30 x 2 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Stair Treadss Step Mat Door Mat Tread Mat Untreated Solid Wood Oak

Stair Treads Solid Oak 2 pcs Light Brown 120x30x2cm Dual-Use Windowsill Natural

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.28
GBP 170.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
Stair Treads Solid Oak 2 pcs Light Brown 120x30x2cm Dual-Use Windowsill Natural

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Type: Stair Treads / Pile Height: Flat / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Size: 120 x 30 x 2 cm / Item Height: 0 / Product: Stair Treads / Material: Solid oak wood / Item Length: 120 cm / Item Weight: 12.75 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 120 cm / Colour: Brown
£170.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nobby Soft Grip Dog Lead, 120 cm/25 mm, Light Green/Brown
£8.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beliani Home Office Desk Andaste Light Brown/ White 120 Cm 60 Cm
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nobby Soft Grip Dog Lead, 120 cm/10 mm, Light Green/Brown
£6.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beliani Foldable Office Desk Cavi Light Brown 120 Cm 60 Cm With Wheels
£219.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
RugsX Protective Grill Mat 1206 For The Terrace, Outdoor - Light Brown 120X150 Cm
£44.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00