(light brown, 60 x 60 x 6 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak

Used Offers from

(light brown, 60 x 60 x 6 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Light Brown 60X60X6 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 60cm Natural Untreated Solid Oak Wood Floating Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

(light brown, 60 x 60 x 6 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest offer

Doyouneedmorestorageoptionsbutdon'thaveanysparespace?Thiswallshelfinrusticstyleistheperfectsolution. ...
£46.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com