(light grey, 100 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Used Offers from

(light grey, 100 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Milk_Shake Creative Permanent Color professional permanent hair color 100 ml, .17/.AV Light Metallic Grey
£2.78
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Black 4w Pine Branch LED Globe G200 Dimmable 1800K E27 100lm & Light Grey
£38.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(light grey, 100 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourbathroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththisshowerrollerblindwithcassette,offeringprivacy,tidiness,andelegance. ...
£20.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com