(light grey, 150 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Used Offers from

(light grey, 150 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

SEGULA floating globe twisted G150 E27 6 W grey
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Philips Floodlight Ledinaire LED BVP155 Grey 150W 15000lm 30x80D 840 Cool White
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEGULA floating globe G150 E27 6 W grey glass open
£56.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lowepro Trekker Lite BP 150 AW, Grey
£88.89
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
(light grey, 150 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourbathroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththisshowerrollerblindwithcassette,offeringprivacy,tidiness,andelegance. ...
£35.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com