(light grey, 160 x 120 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Used Offers from

(light grey, 160 x 120 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£117.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey 160x120x142.5 cm PP, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£117.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOPLA Euromas T Casing ABS Grey-white RAL 7035 robust iP65
£26.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
texpot Tablecloth 160 cm Round Light Grey Stripes Non-Iron Tablecloth Stain-Resistant
£14.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.49
Side Awning DORIO 305 cm 160 cm Light Grey
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
(light grey, 160 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(light grey, 160 x 120 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material:...
£117.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com