(light grey, 160 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 160x240 cm Fabric Width 156 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOPLA Euromas T Casing ABS Grey-white RAL 7035 robust iP65
£26.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
TextilDepot24 - Garden Tablecloth, Linen Look, Lotus Effect, Stain-Resistant Fabric, Wrinkle Resistant, 160 x 260 cm, Light Grey
£27.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £31.98
Side Awning DORIO 305 cm 160 cm Light Grey
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
texpot Tablecloth 160 cm Round Light Grey Stripes Non-Iron Tablecloth Stain-Resistant
£14.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.49
(light grey, 160 x 120 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey
£117.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(light grey, 160 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourbathroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththisshowerrollerblindwithcassette,offeringprivacy,tidiness,andelegance. ...
£56.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com