(light grey, 30 x 30 x 30 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Raised Bed Planter Box Steel

Used Offers from

(light grey, 30 x 30 x 30 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Raised Bed Planter Box Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 30X30X30cm 2 Pcs Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter 30x30x30 cm Cold-Rolled Steel Stainless Light Grey Planters Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.53
GBP 58.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schneider Electric Pilot light, Harmony XB5, antimicrobial, grey plastic, green flush mounted, 30mm, universal LED, plain lens, 24V AC DC
£16.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PR Home Edge LED bulb E27 grey 2W 1,800K dimmable T30
Delivery from £5.99
String String bowl shelf Light grey, felt, 78x30cm
£195.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite Speed 30 - Mixte - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£93.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Philips Floodlight Ledinaire LED BVP155 Grey 150W 15000lm 30x80D 840 Cool White
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(light grey, 30 x 30 x 30 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Raised Bed Planter Box Steel

Cheapest offer

These garden planters would be a great choice to hold your favourite plants or flowers and add them to your gardens, balconies, or patios...
£46.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com