Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Raised Bed Planter Box Steel vidaXL

(light grey, 40 x 40 x 40 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Raised Bed Planter Box Steel

Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Raised Bed Planter Box Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Stainless Steel 40x40x40cm Cold-Rolled Steel Outdoor Planter Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.88
GBP 69.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

(light grey, 40 x 40 x 40 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Raised Bed Planter Box Steel

3-5 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 40X40X40cm 2 Pcs Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Wowow Copenhagen Reflective Gilet Yellow,Grey XL
£56.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Warehouse Shadow Mens Printed Ski Jacket - Snowproof, Extra Warmth, Fleece Lined, Adjustable Hem, Cuff & Hood - Ideal Warm Clothing for Holidays Light Grey 2XL
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox Peak Light 40l Backpack Green
£163.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Flos CLESSIDRA 40 Wall Light Grey
£320.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 36 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.75
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Raised Bed Planter Box Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular, Square, Rectangle / Power Source: Mechanical / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721102914911 / MPN: 851061 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23071124267 / Item Length: 50 Centimetres, 50.0 Centimetres, 45.00 Centimetres / Colour: stainless steel/light grey / Department: Unisex Baby & Toddler / Item Height: 50 Centimeters, 75 Centimeters / Frame Material: Metal, Stainless Steel / Style: Contemporary, Modern, Cont ... / Features: Pests Protection / Finish: Powder Coated, Matte, Painted, Galvanized, Natural / Room: Balcony / Item Width: 50 Centimeters, 45 Centimeters / Character: Steel / Material: Corten Steel / Compatible Plant Type: Aloe Vera / Item Depth: 50 Centimeters, 45 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Stand, Ground, Deck Post/Rail / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 40 x 40 x 40 cm / Type: Planter, Plant Stand, Flower Basket, Decora ... / EAN: 8721102914911 / GTIN: 8721102914911 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Garden Planter 50x50x50 cm, Anthracite Steel Planter ... / Theme: Garden / Quantity in Package: 2 / Item Weight: 9.95 kg, 4.98 kg, 12.46 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Outdoor Planters, Outdoor Decor, Garden Planters
£67.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.