(light grey, 80 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Light Grey 80x40x142.5 cm PP, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Garden planter with trellis Light Grey 80x40x142.5cm PP rattan elevated planter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.91
GBP 47.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Electronic Ballast EVG HF-P 2X 80 Watt TL5 and PL-L III 80 W, White/Black/Grey
£24.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED Vintage 1906, G80, E27, 11 W, grey, 1,800 K, dimmable.
£17.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FLEXMIUT D SIDE | Acoustic partition | 80 cm 1 pack - Table partition Light Grey
£141.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
House Doctor - Use Shelf 80x53 cm, Light Grey - Light Grey
£126.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Philips Floodlight Ledinaire LED BVP155 Grey 150W 15000lm 30x80D 840 Cool White
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(light grey, 80 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material:...
£38.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com