(light grey, 90 x 40 x 180 cm) vidaXL File Cabinet Storage Cabinet Office Filing Cabinet Storage Unit Steel

Used Offers from

(light grey, 90 x 40 x 180 cm) vidaXL File Cabinet Storage Cabinet Office Filing Cabinet Storage Unit Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£358.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl File Cabinet Light Grey 90X40X180 Cm Steel, Grey

3 to 5 days
£360.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door Light Grey Steel Filing Cabinet Set of 2 - Size: 180 x 90 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£396.00
Free Delivery

File Cabinet Storage Cabinet Office Filing Cabinet Storage Unit Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£430.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brafab Bigby dining table Light grey, 195x90 cm
£486.90
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £249.00
Hewi Coat rack 72 mm Serie 477 Light Grey 477.90.060 97
Delivery from £77.00
KiddyMoon 90X30cm/300 Balls ∅ 7Cm / 2.75In Baby Foam Ball Pit Made In EU, Light Grey:White/Grey
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ALLboards Cork Board Light Grey Cork with Wooden Frame 90x60cm, Corkboard Bulletin Board Notice Board
£28.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
(light grey, 90 x 40 x 180 cm) vidaXL File Cabinet Storage Cabinet Office Filing Cabinet Storage Unit Steel

Cheapest offer

This file cabinet, featuring a simple yet stylish design, will be a great choice for keeping your files and other office supplies well-organised.
£358.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com