vidaXL Cat Tree w/ Sisal Scratch Posts - Light Grey 183cm, Grey

(light grey) vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 183cm Cat Play Tower Multi Colours

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cat Tree w/ Sisal Scratch Posts - Light Grey 183cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

(light grey) vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 183cm Cat Play Tower Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Cat Tree Tower 183cm Cat Scratching Post House Platforms Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.05
Free Delivery

Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 183cm Cat Play Tower Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Cat Tree Tower 183cm Cat Scratching Post House Platforms Grey

£108.05
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £80.99

vidaXL Cat Tree w/ Sisal Scratch Posts - Light Grey 183cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

This cat tree is the perfect retreat for your cats to scratch, climb, perch, hide, and rest. It gives your cats the chance to stretch and exercise, especially in the cold winter months when they are stuck indoors. Your furry friends can sharpen their claws on the scratching posts wrapped in sisal rope, which provides a healthy outlet for their scratching instincts. Additionally, they will also rejoice in chasing after each other while jumping up and down this fun play centre. When they've enjoyed enough playtime, your little friends will love resting on the upper platforms where they have a better view. Besides, they can also hide in the cosy house to take a nap, or take a load off on the comfortable plush seat. With all these entertaining features, this cat tree will definitely become your furry friends' favourite hangout spot! Features: Colour: Light grey Material: Engineered wood, plush, sisal Overall dimensions: 74 x 74 x 183 cm (L x W x H) House dimensions: 22 x 22 x 22 cm (L x W
£90.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk