Adidas Manchester United 24/25 Home Shirt Women

(M) 2024-2025 Man Utd Home Shirt (Womens)

Adidas Manchester United 24/25 Home Shirt Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.00
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Manchester United 24/25 Home Woman Short Sleeve T-shirt Red M Woman

1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Womens Manchester United Home Shirt 2024 2025 Domestic Crew Neck

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
Adidas Manchester United 24/25 Home Shirt Women

Cheapest offer

The adidas Manchester United Home Shirt 2024/25 is a testament to football's heritage and innovation Crafted from recycled polyester in a weft mesh construction, this shirt embodies durability without compromising style AEROREADY moisture wicking technology ensures optimal comfort to keep you cool and dry during intense moments on and off the field Mesh side panels add breathability while the slim fit design for women exudes elegance The ribbed crew neck and short sleeves offer a classic look and unrestricted movement. Designed for the grandeur of Old Trafford, this women's kit immerses you in MUFC's rich history with classic club colours and iconic adidas 3 bands A subtle gradient on the front and back of the shirt with the 3-stripe woven logo and team crest symbolizes victory and pride Whether it's cheering on the stands or hone your skills, this shirt symbolizes unity and excellence Care instructions: machine washable at 30 °C Soccer Jerseys
£44.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Moisture-wicking fabric: Stays dry during intense activities.
• Relaxed fit: Allows free movement and comfort.
• Classic design: Bold colors with iconic team branding.

Similar products

adidas Originals Manchester United 24 25 Third Shirt
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis SE Series iPad Pro 13" (7th Gen, 2024
£75.37
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.96
Arsenal 24/25 Third Jersey
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Armor Gear PLYO 38.1 cm (15") Shell case Black, Transparent
£75.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Manchester United Away Shirt 2024 2025 Adults M Blue
£61.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95