Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

(Midnight Black) Caddy Tidy Organiser Wham

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.57
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.59
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

In stock
£8.29
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

£8.45
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

In stock
£8.69
Free Delivery

Wham 2 X Kitchen Tidy Organiser Cleaning Caddy Tote Tray Large Strong Cleaners Carry Tray Basket Midnight

1-3 working days
£21.04
Delivery from £6.00
Wham Black Plastic Handy Kitchen Cleaning Tool Utility Caddy Storage Box Tidy

Cheapest offer

Made from durable plastic. NOTE FOR COLOUR: This is not jet black, more a light black colour. With comfortable handle. Can be used in the house for cleaning products, bits and bobs etc. Also perfect around the house for DIY items, tools etc. Size (Length x Width x Height): L-38cm x W-31cm x H-15.5/20cm (without/with handle).
£7.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Galleries Swing Bin, Rectangular / Square Bowl, Dish Drainer, Cutlery Tray, Caddy, Hipster Basket - Mid-night Black (Darkish Grey) (Rectangular Bowl)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galleries Swing Bin, Rectangular / Square Bowl, Dish Drainer, Cutlery Tray, Caddy, Hipster Basket - Mid-night Black (Darkish Grey) (Hipster Basket)
£11.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galleries Swing Bin, Rectangular/Square Bowl, Dish Drainer, Cutlery Tray, Caddy, Hipster Basket - Mid-night Black (Darkish Grey) (Square Bowl)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galleries Swing Bin, Rectangular/Square Bowl, Dish Drainer, Cutlery Tray, Caddy, Hipster Basket - Mid-night Black (Darkish Grey) (Cutlery Tray)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New English Teas Midnight Alice in Wonderland Tea Caddy with 80 English Breakfast Teabags
£10.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49