vidaXL Sideboard Multicolour 55x35x70 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed, Multi

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard Multicolour 55x35x70 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£106.99
Delivery from £3.95

(multicolour) vidaXL Sideboard 55x35x70 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango cabinet cupboard highboard

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Side Cabinet Storage Cupboard Highboard Solid Wood Reclaimed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

Sideboard Multicolour Solid Mango Wood & Iron 55x35x70 cm Handmade Rustic Unique

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.15
GBP 132.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard Multicolour 90x35x60 Solid Wood Acacia cabinet cupboard
£309.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Multicolour 55x35x70 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed
£122.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Drawer Cabinet Multicolour 70x35x70 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed
£200.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sideboard Multicolour 55x35x70 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed, Multi

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard, featuring a timeless look, is meant to be an excellent addition to your home. Features: Robust and stable material: Solid reclaimed wood consists of reused timbers such as teak, mango wood, pinewood, and beech. These materials are recycled from old buildings such as factories, sheds, and boats. Signs of wear and visible grain structure give each piece its own history and a unique look Ample storage space: The buffet offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well-organised and within easy reach Displaying function: The top of the sideboard cabinet is great for displaying your decorative items, photo albums or small plants Practical doors: Keep your essentials free from dust by hiding them behind the doors. Good to know: Each item is unique with variations in colours and grains. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product Specifications: Dimensions: H:70 x W:55 x D:35 cm Weight: 25.9 kg Colour: Mult
£106.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk