vidaXL Tv Cabinet 85x33x43.5 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed, Multi

(multicolour) vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand Unit Entertainment Centre Solid Wood Reclaimed

Used Offers from

vidaXL Tv Cabinet 85x33x43.5 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

(multicolour) vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand Unit Entertainment Centre Solid Wood Reclaimed

3-5 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Shelf Multicolour Solid Reclaimed Wood Industrial Style TV Cabinet - Size: 43.5 x 85 x 33cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery

TV Cabinet TV Stand Unit Entertainment Centre Solid Wood Reclaimed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall-mounted TV Cabinet Multicolour 100x30x22 Solid Wood Acacia
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Multicolour 110x30x40 Solid Wood Acacia TV stand
£150.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Multicolour 110x30x40 Solid Wood Acacia TV stand
£192.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TV Cabinet with Shelf with Storage Multicolour Engineered wood Wood vidaXL
£63.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Tv Cabinet 85x33x43.5 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed, Multi

Cheapest offer

This eye-catching TV cabinet exudes a touch of industrial charm that makes a great addition to your room decor. Solid reclaimed wood: Solid reclaimed wood consists of reused timbers such as teak, mango wood, pinewood, and beech. These materials are recycled from old buildings such as factories, sheds, and boats. This makes it a very environmentally friendly option in furniture manufacturing. As every piece is handmade and unique colours will vary for each product. You might see some blue, green, and sometimes, orange, red or pink.Spacious storage: This TV unit provides ample storage space for keeping your DVD players, game consoles, streaming devices and media carriers within reach and neatly organised.Sturdy tabletop: The sturdy top of the media cabinet is ideal for placing your TV and stereo systems or some decorative items like vases or potted plants.Iron legs: The iron legs of this media unit ensure sturdiness and stability. Good to know:The colours may vary from piece to piece, ma
£74.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk