vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress 180X200 cm Super King Solid Wood Pine, Brown

(natural, 180 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard Bed Base White 140x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress 180X200 cm Super King Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£131.99
Delivery from £3.95

(natural, 180 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard Bed Base White 140x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£132.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame with Headboard 180x200 cm Super King Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Bedroom, Mattress Foundation for Double, Bedstead, 180x200 cm Super King Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Bedroom, Mattress Foundation for Double, Bedstead, 180x200 cm Super King Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Bedroom, Mattress Foundation for Double, Bedstead, 180x200 cm Super King Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Bedroom, Mattress Foundation for Double, Bedstead, 180x200 cm Super King Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard, Bed Base for Bedroom, Mattress Foundation for Double, Bedstead, 180x200 cm Super King Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Karup Design Peek Bed Frame With 2 Lamps 180x200 Raw
£702.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Natural Cable) Silentnight Snugsie Giant Blanket 240 cm x 180 cm
£29.99
29990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SETEX - Flannelette Bed Sheet with Elastic Band Cuddly Soft - Flannelette Fitted Sheet Made of 100% Cotton with All-Round Elastic Band - Bed Sheet 180 x 200 cm Natural
£20.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
IKEA TIPHEDE Rug, flatwoven, 120x180 cm, Natural/Black
£17.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleine Wolke Rica Textile Shower Curtain 180 x 200 cm Natural
£18.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress 180X200 cm Super King Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a good nights sleep in this wooden bed frame! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your interior. Features: Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Plywood slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Excellent support: The headboard of the wooden bed provides you with excellent back support when you sit up in bed to read or watch TV. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:74.5 x W:205.5 x D:185.5 cm Weight: 19.2 kg Colour: Brown Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 3216191
£131.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk