vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Solid Rough Wood Mango - Brown, Brown

(natural, 2 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Solid Rough Wood Mango bedside table nightstand

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Solid Rough Wood Mango - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£168.99
Delivery from £3.95

(natural, 2 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Solid Rough Wood Mango bedside table nightstand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Bed Side Cabinet Solid Rough Wood Mango vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Coffee Table Legs 2 pcs Natural Steel 40x(30-31.3) cm Steel
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table Legs 2 pcs Natural Steel 38x(42-43.3) cm Steel
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Berkfield Rectangular Natural Bamboo Rugs 2 Pcs 120X180 Cm
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wooden Stair Treads – Solid Light Brown Oak, Natural Look, 16 pcs, 90x25x2 cm
£632.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Solid Rough Wood Mango - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

These bedside cabinets with an elegant design make a timeless addition to your interior decor. Features: Solid mango wood: Solid mango wood is a strong, tropical hardwood that makes sturdy furniture. Its beautiful wood grains make every piece of furniture slightly different from the next. Made of solid mango wood, the cabinet is durable and stable Ample storage space: The bedside table offers handy storage space to keep things organised and within easy reach Stable top: The top of the side cabinet is perfect for displaying your decorative items, picture frames and potted plants Sturdy legs: The iron legs add the bedroom furniture's sturdiness and stability 2 x Bedside cabinet Specifications: Dimensions: H:51 x W:40 x D:30 cm Weight: 25.7 kg Colour: Brown Material: Reclaimed Wood Model Number: 4013564
£168.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk